Go to content

Main menu:

2017 Giveaway Winners


'Til Death Complete Series (courtesy of Via Vision)
Winners - Barb Nolan, David Ryan, Sue Douglas

Outback Truckers Seasons 1-5 (courtesy of Reel DVD)
Winners - Rhonda Cameron, Dean Banks, Simon Marshall

Mega Trains (courtesy of Reel DVD)
Winners - Roy Walsh, Dan Green, Lucas Carr

Get Krack!n (courtesy of ABC DVD)
Winners - Cass Woods, Daryl Harper, Sally Walsh, Mary Long, Shar G.


Drop Dead Diva: Complete Collection (courtesy of Via Vision)
Winners - Ruth Morris, Jo French, Julie Green

Hale & Pace: Complete Series (courtesy of Via Vision)
Winners - Melissa James, Carey Kennington, Deanne Barr


Three Summers Double Pass (courtesy of Transmission Films)
Winners - Kerry Green, Jessie Ball, Louise Cloak, Cath McKenzie, Jean Rutherford

Richard Pryor Triple Feature (courtesy of Via Vision)
Winners - Angela David, Sandra Lewis, Janette Pearce, Nick Logan


McHale's Navy: Complete Collection (courtesy of Via Vision)
Winners - Glen Burke, Jane Whelan, Mary Antonio, Lucy Walker

The Nanny: Seasons 1-3 (courtesy of Via Vision)
Winners - Nerida Morphett, Pauline Campbell, Alex Robbins, Julie M.


Wiener-Dog (courtesy of Transmission Films)
Winners - Ally Seymour, Sam Mead, Riley Cameron, Victoria Kelly, Tara Ritchie

Outback Truckers - Season 5 (courtesy of Reel DVD)
Winners - John McGrath, Bec Anderson, Isabella Clarke

Weird Science - Complete Collection (courtesy of Via Vision)
Winners - Julia Burgess, Michael Blake, Dan Nielsen, May Field

The Two Ronnies - Complete Collection (courtesy of Reel DVD)
Winners - Michelle Donovan, Dan Roberts, Natasha Ross


Ronny Chieng: International Student (courtesy of ABC DVD)
Winners - Jess Brown, Brianna Coleman, Jake Harvey, Ray McDermott, Ash Harry


A Man Called Ove (courtesy of Reel DVD)
Winners - Joyce Tye, Irena Richards, Dave Graham, Danielle Bidder, Fran Hogan

Anh's Brush With Fame Series 2 (courtesy of ABC DVD)
Winners - Keryn Maxwell, Sue McCarthy, Paulene Lane, Ross Denison, Ed Hills

Gary Of The Pacific (courtesy of Reel DVD)
Winners - Nicola Lane, Sarah Elrick, Lindsay Hay, Kayla Donovan, Sammy McDonough


Classic Comedies From The ABC (courtesy of ABC DVD)
Winners - Timothy Barron, Keith Kirk, Denise Bowerman, Simonne Mackett, Misha Smith

Anh's Brush With Fame Series 1 (courtesy of ABC DVD)
Winners - Lindsay Brown, Jean Dare, Maureen Krutli, Tiff Mann, Glenn Smith


Stop Laughing...This Is Serious Series 1-2 (courtesy of ABC DVD)
Winners - Lars Meinen, Dale Sand, Andrea Morgan, Sean Rumsfeld, Jane Barrett


Ballers Season 2 (courtesy of Roadshow Entertainment)
Winners - Josh Nicholas, Kerry Trout, Maria Howard, Blake Mierendorff, Chrissie Hansen


Rosehaven (courtesy of Roadshow Entertainment)
Winners - Stephen Starling, Glen Blunden, Netti Griffin, Amy Byrnes, Sally Pearce

Joe & Caspar Hit The Road USA (courtesy of Roadshow Entertainment)
Winners - Peter Wilesmith, Ian Middleton, Lizzy Wilson, Kellie Lewis, Gwen Ryan
© 2013-2019
Back to content | Back to main menu